Estate 105 by Max Estates – Sector 105, Noida

LiveWell residences bang on the Noida Expressway — about 252 exclusive 4 BHK homes with private lift lobbies, a 72,000 sq ft clubhouse and 2.5 acres of car-free landscape.

Estate 105 by Max Estates towers on Noida Expressway, Sector 105 (artistic impression)
New launch₹10 Cr onwards~₹28,000/sq ft + GST & PLC* · 20×5 construction-linked plan
Get price sheet

Project highlights

  • Location: Sector 105, Noida — bang on the Noida–Greater Noida Expressway
  • Land: about 5.7 acres, low-density community
  • Towers: 2 iconic towers, G+37 floors, around 252 exclusive homes
  • Homes: 4 Bedroom, 4 Bedroom + Family Lounge, Duplex, Townhouse and Sky Villa — 3,754 to 9,821 sq ft
  • Privacy: 2 private lifts and a private lobby for each home
  • Clubhouse: 72,000 sq ft of clubhouse and sports amenities
  • Wellness living: fresh-air and UV-filtered water systems, 2.5 acres of car-free landscaping, elevated walkway and jogging track

Configurations & sizes

TypologyRERA carpet (sq ft)Balcony (sq ft)Total area (sq ft)
4 Bedroom2,0655093,754
4 Bedroom + Family Lounge2,3186494,214
Duplex3,4877816,339
Townhouse3,8546087,008
Townhouse (L)4,2907947,800
Sky Villa5,4011,1339,821

As per the developer's layout plans. Price of ₹28,000/sq ft applies to the 4 Bedroom homes (3,754 & 4,214 sq ft); prices for duplexes, townhouses and sky villas on request.

Inside the homes

  • Airy floor-to-floor height of about 3.6 m
  • Balconies along living areas and private decks in every room
  • Separate service and passenger lobbies
  • Separate storage, staff and powder rooms in all homes; walk-in closets in select typologies

Floor plans

Tap any plan to open it full size. Want the PDF of all layout plans? Call or WhatsApp us.

Estate 105 4 Bedroom floor plan – 3,754 sq ft total area
4 Bedroom · Carpet 2,065 sq ft · Balcony 509 sq ft · Total 3,754 sq ft · View full size
Estate 105 4 Bedroom + Family Lounge floor plan – 4,214 sq ft total area
4 Bedroom + Family Lounge · Carpet 2,318 sq ft · Balcony 649 sq ft · Total 4,214 sq ft · View full size
Estate 105 Duplex floor plan – 6,339 sq ft total area
Duplex · Carpet 3,487 sq ft · Balcony 781 sq ft · Total 6,339 sq ft · View full size
Estate 105 Townhouse floor plan – 7,008 sq ft total area
Townhouse · Carpet 3,854 sq ft · Balcony 608 sq ft · Total 7,008 sq ft · View full size
Estate 105 Townhouse (L) floor plan – 7,800 sq ft total area
Townhouse (L) · Carpet 4,290 sq ft · Balcony 794 sq ft · Total 7,800 sq ft · View full size
Estate 105 Sky Villa floor plan – 9,821 sq ft total area
Sky Villa · Carpet 5,401 sq ft · Balcony 1,133 sq ft · Total 9,821 sq ft · View full size

Gallery

Estate 105 Sector 105 Noida – landscaped central greens (artistic impression)Estate 105 elevated walkway and garden pergolas (artistic impression)

Location & connectivity

Travel times as per the developer's brochure:

DestinationApprox. time
Noida–Greater Noida Expressway10 mins
Mahamaya Flyover10 mins
Sector 50 Metro Station15 mins
Okhla Bird Sanctuary / Film City10–12 mins
Mall of India / Noida Golf Course14–15 mins
Medanta Hospital15 mins
DND Flyway35 mins
Jewar Airport55 mins
IGI Airport65 mins

Payment plan & price

Price for 4 bedroom homes (3,754 & 4,214 sq ft): ₹28,000 per sq ft + GST & PLC — homes start from about ₹10 Cr.

Construction-linked plan (20×5)

MilestonePayment (% of total sale price)
On booking10%
Within 4 months10%
On completion of ground floor slab20%
On completion of 14th floor slab20%
On completion of 34th floor slab20%
On application of OC15%
On offer of possession5%
Total100%

Call or WhatsApp +91 88822 92219 for the latest price sheet, floor plans and unit availability.

RERA details

UP RERA No.: UPRERAPRJ529777/03/2026 · Promoter: Max Estates Noida Private Limited · Verify at www.up-rera.in

Images are artistic impressions shared by the developer. Prices, sizes and payment plans are indicative and subject to change by the developer; GST, PLC and other charges extra. Please verify all details, including RERA registration, before booking.

FAQ

Questions about Estate 105

Where is Estate 105 located?

Estate 105 by Max Estates is in Sector 105, Noida, right on the Noida–Greater Noida Expressway. The brochure lists about 10 minutes to the expressway and Mahamaya Flyover, 15 minutes to Sector 50 Metro Station and around 55 minutes to Jewar Airport.

What sizes are available in Estate 105?

Estate 105 offers 4 Bedroom homes of 3,754 sq ft and 4 Bedroom + Family Lounge homes of 4,214 sq ft (total area), plus Duplex (6,339 sq ft), Townhouse (7,008 sq ft), Townhouse L (7,800 sq ft) and Sky Villa (9,821 sq ft) typologies.

What is the price of Estate 105?

The current price for the 4 bedroom homes is ₹28,000 per sq ft plus GST and PLC, with homes starting from about ₹10 Cr on a 20×5 construction-linked plan. Prices can change, so call us for the latest price sheet and availability.

Is Estate 105 RERA registered?

Yes. As per the developer's brochure, the UP RERA registration number is UPRERAPRJ529777/03/2026 (promoter: Max Estates Noida Private Limited). You can verify it on www.up-rera.in.

Talk to a local property expert

Free consultation and site visits — call or WhatsApp us today.

Contact Us